By this I give my unconditional consent, voluntarily and in my own interest, in accordance with Federal Law No.152-FZ dd. 37.07.2006 «On personal data» to the personal data processing by the company: Company “TULAPRESSMASH” (63 Demidovskaya str., Tula, 300002 ), registered in accordance with the Laws of the Russian Federation at : 63 Demidovskaya str., Tula, 300002 

By personal data one shall mean any data, relating to a certain person or an individual who may be defined on the basis of on such information.

The said consent relates to processing of the following personal data:

Name;
Phone;
City (town);
IP-address.

The said consent is given to the Operator to process my personal data using the means of automatization and/or without them, performing the following actions: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, updating, introduction of changes , use , depersonalization, and any other actions , specified by the current Laws of the Russian Federation both by the automate and non-automated processing.

This consent is given to the Operator for processing of personal data with the below purposes:

provision of services/works for me;
dispatch of notifications relating to such services/works to my address;
preparation and sending replies to my questions;
sending to my address information including ads about the Operator’s events/goods services/works.

The present consent is valid till the moment of its withdrawal though sending of the respective notification to E-mail: info@steifmashine.ru. In case of withdrawal by me of the consent to personal data processing the Operator shall have the right to continue processing of my personal data without my consent on the grounds specified by items 2 – 11 part 1 article 6, part 2 article 10 and part 2 article 11 of Federal law No. 152-FZ dd. 37.07.2006 «On personal data»

I give my consent to Company “TULAPRESSMASH” (63 Demidovskaya str., Tula, 300002 ) to perform processing of my personal data using the means of automatization and/or without them including collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, updating, introduction of changes , use , blocking, destruction of my personal data transferred by me to Individual entrepreneur Tambiyeva Medina Mukhatovna, among this using Google Analytics, Yandex Metrica

Data contained in the said Questionnaire/Application/Feedback form;

Website visit LINK TO THE SITE and search request information;

Information about user device (resolution, version and other features of the user device IP-address);

Information about user browser (or other program used for Internet access), technical characteristics of the equipment and software, employed by the user;

Date and time of access;

Data describing the audience segments;

Session parameters;

Time of the visit;

User_ id stored in cookie.

Company “TULAPRESSMASH”may perform processing of the above personal data with the following purposes:

communication including sending of notifications, information and enquiry messages, relating to use of the website of Company “TULAPRESSMASH”, execution of agreements and contracts , processing of orders , sent by me using the website;

depersonalization of the personal data to obtain statistical data for the market study.

Processing (involving paper carriers; means of automatization and/or without them and using both modes) by Company “TULAPRESSMASH”. of personal data shall be made in compliance with the provisions of Federal law No.152-FZ dd. 27.07.2006 «Оn Personal data».

I agree to receive advertising messages from Company “TULAPRESSMASH”, her counteragents and affiliated entities, among them through using mobile radio telephone. My consent comes into effect from the present moment and is valid for the unlimited period of time.

I may withdraw my consent by sending a written notification to info@steifmashine.ru.

Заказать консультацию

Я хочу узнать о характеристиках и комплектации оборудования, а также получить расчет стоимости

Свяжитесь со мной:


    whatsapp Телеграм